Czech porn star Christy Charming nude sexy photos leaked

Czech porn star Christy Charming nude sexy photos leaked

Christy seems to be a fun loving girl who doesn’t mind getting nude for websites like MetArt, whose dedication to high art seems to focus on spread labia. She has operated under numerous pseudonyms and as her name suggests she is charming. So if you like what you see here or you want to check out her cervix, I suggest starting at Freeones.

Stats
Babe Name: Christy Charming
Aliases: Paola de Sousa, Paula Lee, Paula Shy, Paula Pearl, Sexy Carolina, Misty
Date of Birth: November 13, 1993
Place of Birth: Plana
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Career Status: Active
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color:Brown
Measurements: 30C-24-32″
Tattoos: Chinese characters on back of neck

Czech porn star Christy Charming nude sexy photos leaked

Christy Charming is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Plana on November 13, 1993.

Reply