Former gravure model Asami Sakanoue 坂ノ上朝美 Naked Photos

Former gravure model Asami Sakanoue 坂ノ上朝美 Naked Photos

Asami Sakanoue is a former actress and gravure idol from Niigata Prefecture. She announced her retirement from the entertainment industry on December 15, 2013. She has released some regular gravure DVDs and photobooks, but went nude in the last photobook.

Native name: 坂ノ上朝美 (SAKANOUE Asami)
Occupation: Retired actress
Birthplace: Niigata Prefecture
Born: August 26, 1988 (age 28)
Height: 5′ 5″ (164 cm)
Genres: Films, stage, TV dramas, variety shows

坂ノ上 朝美(さかのうえ あさみ、1988年8月26日 – )は日本の元女優、元タレント、元グラビアアイドル。

Former gravure model Asami Sakanoue 坂ノ上朝美 Naked Photos

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-002

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-003

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-004

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-005

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-006

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-007

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-008

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-009

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-010

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-011

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-012

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-013

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-014

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-015

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-016

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-017

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-018

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-019

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-020

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-021

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-022

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-023

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-024

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-025

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-026

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-027

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-028

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-029

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-030

former-gravure-model-asami-sakanoue-www-ohfree-net-031

Reply