Japanese actress and nude model Naomi Oki 沖 直未

Japanese actress and nude model Naomi Oki (born Higa Naomi) was born in Okinawa on April 4, 1959. She’s 5’3″ (160cm) tall, with measurements of 32-23-33″ (82-58-84cm), and weighs 101lb (45kg). Naomi has been acting since 1984 and last appeared in a Japanese film in 2013.

Name: 沖直未 (おき なおみ)
Name (romaji): Oki Naomi
Real name: 比嘉直美 / Higa Naomi
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1959-Apr-30
Birthplace: Kadena, Okinawa, Japan
Height: 160cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O
Japanese actress and nude model Naomi Oki 沖 直未

nude model Naomi Oki www.ohfree.net 002

nude model Naomi Oki www.ohfree.net 003

nude model Naomi Oki www.ohfree.net 004

nude model Naomi Oki www.ohfree.net 005

nude model Naomi Oki www.ohfree.net 006

nude model Naomi Oki www.ohfree.net 007

nude model Naomi Oki www.ohfree.net 008

nude model Naomi Oki www.ohfree.net 009

nude model Naomi Oki www.ohfree.net 010

nude model Naomi Oki www.ohfree.net 011

nude model Naomi Oki www.ohfree.net 012

nude model Naomi Oki www.ohfree.net 013

nude model Naomi Oki www.ohfree.net 014

nude model Naomi Oki www.ohfree.net 015

nude model Naomi Oki www.ohfree.net 016

nude model Naomi Oki www.ohfree.net 017

nude model Naomi Oki www.ohfree.net 018

nude model Naomi Oki www.ohfree.net 019
沖 直未(おき なおみ、1959年4月30日 – )は、日本の女優。旧芸名は沖 直美 (おき なおみ)。沖縄県嘉手納町出身。身長160cm、体重45kg、血液型O型。本名は比嘉 直美 (ひが なおみ)。

Reply