K-Pop band Sistar Kim Da-Som 김다솜

Kim Da-Som 김다솜 is a member of all girl K-Pop band Sistar. She is a singer and actress, having appeared on TV and film. Her role in Sistar is arguably because of her looks, with other members doing the lead vocals and rap. However, don’t underestimate the value of looks: the group gained a contract with a milk company on the back of Dasom’s perfect white skin.
Stats
Name: Dasom
Hangul: 다솜
Birth Name: Kim Da-Som (김다솜)
Born: May 6, 1993
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 167cm
K-Pop band Sistar Kim Da-Som 김다솜

K-Pop band Sistar Kim Da-Som www.ohfree.net 002

K-Pop band Sistar Kim Da-Som www.ohfree.net 003

K-Pop band Sistar Kim Da-Som www.ohfree.net 004

K-Pop band Sistar Kim Da-Som www.ohfree.net 005

K-Pop band Sistar Kim Da-Som www.ohfree.net 006

K-Pop band Sistar Kim Da-Som www.ohfree.net 007

K-Pop band Sistar Kim Da-Som www.ohfree.net 008

SONY DSC

SONY DSC

K-Pop band Sistar Kim Da-Som www.ohfree.net 010

K-Pop band Sistar Kim Da-Som www.ohfree.net 011

K-Pop band Sistar Kim Da-Som www.ohfree.net 012

K-Pop band Sistar Kim Da-Som www.ohfree.net 013

K-Pop band Sistar Kim Da-Som www.ohfree.net 014

K-Pop band Sistar Kim Da-Som www.ohfree.net 015

K-Pop band Sistar Kim Da-Som www.ohfree.net 016

K-Pop band Sistar Kim Da-Som www.ohfree.net 017

K-Pop band Sistar Kim Da-Som www.ohfree.net 018

K-Pop band Sistar Kim Da-Som www.ohfree.net 019

K-Pop band Sistar Kim Da-Som www.ohfree.net 020
Kim Dasom (Hangul: 김다솜), also known as simply Dasom, is a South Korean singer and actress. She is best known as a member of the South Korean girl group Sistar under Starship Entertainment. She has acted in films and television dramas, including Family (2012–2013) and Melody of Love (2013–2014).

Reply