Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか is a gravure idol from Ibaragi in Japan, and she’s cute as hell. She is a model/actress/singer, crossing various entertainment platforms in true Japanese style.
Stats
Name: 磯山さやか
Name (romaji): Isoyama Sayaka
Nickname: Isocchi (いそっち)
Profession: Actress, singer, and gravure idol
Birthdate: 1983-Oct-23
Birthplace: Hokota, Ibaraki, Japan
Height: 155cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: A
Talent agency: HORI AGENCY
Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka Isoyama www.ohfree.net 002

Sayaka Isoyama www.ohfree.net 003

Sayaka Isoyama www.ohfree.net 004

Sayaka Isoyama www.ohfree.net 005

Sayaka Isoyama www.ohfree.net 006

Sayaka Isoyama www.ohfree.net 007

Sayaka Isoyama www.ohfree.net 008

Sayaka Isoyama www.ohfree.net 009

Sayaka Isoyama www.ohfree.net 010

Sayaka Isoyama www.ohfree.net 011

Sayaka Isoyama www.ohfree.net 012

Sayaka Isoyama www.ohfree.net 013

Sayaka Isoyama www.ohfree.net 014

Sayaka Isoyama www.ohfree.net 015

FRIDAY デジタル 2014.06.20 磯山さやか

FRIDAY デジタル 2014.06.20 磯山さやか

Sayaka Isoyama www.ohfree.net 017

Sayaka Isoyama www.ohfree.net 018

Sayaka Isoyama www.ohfree.net 019

Sayaka Isoyama www.ohfree.net 020

Sayaka Isoyama www.ohfree.net 021

Sayaka Isoyama www.ohfree.net 022

Sayaka Isoyama www.ohfree.net 023

Sayaka Isoyama www.ohfree.net 024

Sayaka Isoyama www.ohfree.net 025

Sayaka Isoyama www.ohfree.net 026

Reply